$1,982,279Est. Home Value
7001 SW Pentalago Cir, Palm City, FL 34990
- 4 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 4,393 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2023
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$451/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2023 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 4393 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2023
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 4.69 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $15196.64
- Market Value: $1982279
- Land Value: $450000
- Improvement Value: $758850
- Last Sale Date: 2022-01-07