$164,843Est. Home Value
1876 Fairview Villas Dr Apt 3, Palm Springs, FL 33406
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 880 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1978
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$187/sqft
Sold 15 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1978 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 880 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1978
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2720.81
- Market Value: $164843
- Improvement Value: $150465
- Last Sale Date: 2010-12-08