$1,284,039Est. Home Value

6598 NW 103rd Ln, Parkland, FL 33076

  • 5 beds |
  • 3.5 baths |
  • 2,875 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1996
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $447/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 1 year ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1996 and has 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with approximately 2875 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3.5
  • Year Built: 1996
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 12209 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $12929.21
  • Market Value: $1284039
  • Land Value: $152610
  • Improvement Value: $970050
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-06-28