$927,481Est. Home Value
7119 NW 113th Ave, Parkland, FL 33076
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,665 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1999
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$348/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1999 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2665 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1999
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 8821 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $14342.58
- Market Value: $927481
- Land Value: $92620
- Improvement Value: $721110
- Last Sale Date: 2020-07-01