$657,372Est. Home Value

8440 Lakeview Trl, Parkland, FL 33076

  • 4 beds |
  • 3.5 baths |
  • 2,608 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2015
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $252/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 2015 and has 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with approximately 2608 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3.5
  • Year Built: 2015
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 2285 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $9123.98
  • Market Value: $657372
  • Land Value: $22850
  • Improvement Value: $552740