$1,007,506Est. Home Value
8620 Waterside Ct, Parkland, FL 33076
- 5 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 3,281 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2014
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$307/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2014 and has 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3281 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 4
- Year Built: 2014
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 6499 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $18972.52
- Market Value: $1007506
- Land Value: $77990
- Improvement Value: $931770
- Last Sale Date: 2015-03-16