$244,312Est. Home Value
1000 SW 125th Ave Apt 301N, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,507 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1988
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$162/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1988 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1507 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1988
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $833.31
- Market Value: $244312
- Land Value: $26550
- Improvement Value: $238990
- Last Sale Date: 2025-03-13