$1,448,686Est. Home Value
911 Mockingbird Ln, Plantation, FL 33324
- 5 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 3,958 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1980
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$366/sqft
Sold 8 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1980 and has 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3958 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 4
- Year Built: 1980
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 9102 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6158.25
- Market Value: $1448686
- Land Value: $84190
- Improvement Value: $922760
- Last Sale Date: 2025-09-02