$482,977Est. Home Value
710 N Ocean Blvd Apt 408, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 800 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1965
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$604/sqft
Sold 17 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1965 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 800 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1965
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4225.47
- Market Value: $482977
- Land Value: $52060
- Improvement Value: $468560
- Last Sale Date: 2008-12-15