$1,174,339Est. Home Value
128 N Cove Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,788 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1991
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$421/sqft
Sold 18 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1991 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2788 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1991
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 28314 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6182.1
- Market Value: $1174339
- Land Value: $250000
- Improvement Value: $715475
- Last Sale Date: 2007-08-24