$521,705Est. Home Value
10644 SW Sunray St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,841 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2019
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$283/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2019 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1841 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2019
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6055 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $9156.38
- Market Value: $521705
- Land Value: $119200
- Improvement Value: $310100
- Last Sale Date: 2023-08-30