$438,546Est. Home Value
10972 SW Vasari Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,071 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2022
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$212/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2022 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2071 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2022
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 5097 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $9226.69
- Market Value: $438546
- Land Value: $79200
- Improvement Value: $249200
- Last Sale Date: 2022-06-15