$364,444Est. Home Value
11361 SW Pembroke Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,680 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$217/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1680 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5023 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $8620.76
- Market Value: $364444
- Land Value: $63700
- Improvement Value: $245600
- Last Sale Date: 2022-03-31