$408,932Est. Home Value
11965 SW Jasper Lake Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,599 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2019
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$256/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2019 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1599 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2019
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 4645 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3306.29
- Market Value: $408932
- Land Value: $108700
- Improvement Value: $265600
- Last Sale Date: 2021-12-01