$385,859Est. Home Value
12480 SW Myrtle Oak Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,554 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2021
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$248/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2021 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1554 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2021
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5489 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $7122.38
- Market Value: $385859
- Land Value: $73200
- Improvement Value: $251900
- Last Sale Date: 2021-08-13