$602,260Est. Home Value
13436 SW River Rock Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,064 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2022
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$292/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2022 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2064 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2022
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6186 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $9102.7
- Market Value: $602260
- Land Value: $100100
- Improvement Value: $321800
- Last Sale Date: 2024-11-26