$334,951Est. Home Value
145 NW Lawton Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,722 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$195/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1722 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5619 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6830.15
- Market Value: $334951
- Land Value: $80000
- Improvement Value: $230700
- Last Sale Date: 2021-05-04