$397,110Est. Home Value
2417 SE Dogwood Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,019 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$197/sqft
Sold 11 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2019 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2004
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 10000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $8005.71
- Market Value: $397110
- Land Value: $137500
- Improvement Value: $249400
- Last Sale Date: 2025-05-29