$212,671Est. Home Value
2500 SE Anchorage Cv Apt D-2, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
- 1,018 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1989
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$209/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1989 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1018 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Total Rooms: 3
- Year Built: 1989
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3540.24
- Market Value: $212671
- Improvement Value: $167600
- Last Sale Date: 2020-06-18