$294,130Est. Home Value
3245 SE Pinto St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,345 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1989
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$219/sqft
Sold 11 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1989 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1345 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1989
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 10000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1417.91
- Market Value: $294130
- Land Value: $127000
- Improvement Value: $139100
- Last Sale Date: 2025-06-10