$253,060Est. Home Value
601 SW Ester Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 901 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$281/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 901 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1986
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 13750 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3667.34
- Market Value: $253060
- Land Value: $158700
- Improvement Value: $78800
- Last Sale Date: 2019-07-30