$514,326Est. Home Value
805 SW Marsh Harbor Bay, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,339 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$220/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2339 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 10502 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6824.91
- Market Value: $514326
- Land Value: $143600
- Improvement Value: $358500
- Last Sale Date: 2015-05-18