$677,705Est. Home Value
10922 SW Meandering Mile Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,352 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2023
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$288/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2023 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2352 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2023
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7187 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $12270.9
- Market Value: $677705
- Land Value: $127400
- Improvement Value: $371400
- Last Sale Date: 2023-07-24