$310,807Est. Home Value
338 NW Treeline Trce, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,481 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$210/sqft
Sold 15 days ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1481 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2003
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6621 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $7382.83
- Market Value: $310807
- Land Value: $93000
- Improvement Value: $227900
- Last Sale Date: 2026-05-05