$288,072Est. Home Value
146 W 18th St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 912 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1948
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$316/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1948 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 912 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1948
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 4221 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3004.39
- Market Value: $288072
- Land Value: $63000
- Improvement Value: $72730
- Last Sale Date: 2024-04-09