$570,752Est. Home Value
1509 Sagewood Ct, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
- 5 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,052 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$187/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3052 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 4735 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $10351.79
- Market Value: $570752
- Land Value: $100000
- Improvement Value: $346335
- Last Sale Date: 2023-09-14