$583,962Est. Home Value

104 Segura St, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

  • 4 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,193 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1983
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $266/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 31 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1983 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2193 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1983
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 17454 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3660.72
  • Market Value: $583962
  • Land Value: $158000
  • Improvement Value: $297297
  • Last Sale Date: 1994-08-01