$687,698Est. Home Value
123 Fernwood Cres, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
- 5 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,991 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$230/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2991 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 9326 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $10141.08
- Market Value: $687698
- Land Value: $201554
- Improvement Value: $344665
- Last Sale Date: 2011-05-26