$441,435Est. Home Value
286 Saratoga Blvd E, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,481 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1998
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$298/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1998 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1481 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1998
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5711 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6685.58
- Market Value: $441435
- Land Value: $160340
- Improvement Value: $237663
- Last Sale Date: 2020-02-21