$292,102Est. Home Value
310 Crestwood Cir Apt 208, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,220 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$239/sqft
Sold 6 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1220 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2004
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4153.69
- Market Value: $292102
- Improvement Value: $232000
- Last Sale Date: 2025-11-13