$55,000Est. Home Value
4001 S Ocean Blvd Apt 119, Palm Beach, FL 33480
- 1 bath |
- 375 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1958
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$147/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1958 and has 0 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 375 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1958
- Tax Assessment Year: 2021
- Tax Amount: $1240.41
- Market Value: $55000
- Improvement Value: $55000
- Last Sale Date: 2015-02-26