$347,496Est. Home Value
129 Carbonell Pl, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,614 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2024
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$215/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2024 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1614 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2024
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5227 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3514.61
- Market Value: $347496
- Land Value: $85000
- Improvement Value: $203632
- Last Sale Date: 2024-08-05