$745,040Est. Home Value
332 Marshside Dr N, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
- 3 beds
- 2,306 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2001
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$323/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2001 and has 3 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2306 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2001
- Market Value: $745040