$757,375Est. Home Value
481 Golden Pond Ct, Saint Johns, FL 32259
- 4 beds |
- 3.5 baths |
- 3,580 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1995
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$212/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1995 and has 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with approximately 3580 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3.5
- Year Built: 1995
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 24394 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4916.74
- Market Value: $757375
- Land Value: $112000
- Improvement Value: $478303
- Last Sale Date: 2019-04-12