$109,290Est. Home Value
1225 NW 21st St Apt 3105, Stuart, FL 34994
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 747 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1978
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$146/sqft
Sold 16 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1978 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 747 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1978
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $98.75
- Market Value: $109290
- Improvement Value: $109290
- Last Sale Date: 2009-11-18