$141,500Est. Home Value
2600 SE Ocean Blvd Apt AA8, Stuart, FL 34996
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,089 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1972
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$130/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1972 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1089 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1972
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1928.02
- Market Value: $141500
- Improvement Value: $141500
- Last Sale Date: 2022-03-10