$211,470Est. Home Value

4726 SE Capstan Ave Apt 4, Stuart, FL 34997

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,077 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1972
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $196/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1972 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1077 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1972
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $2119.49
  • Market Value: $211470
  • Improvement Value: $211470
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-03-31