$671,426Est. Home Value

765 SW Rustic Cir, Stuart, FL 34997

  • 3 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 1,624 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1983
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $413/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1983 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1624 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Total Rooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1983
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 12023 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $10235.37
  • Market Value: $671426
  • Land Value: $280000
  • Improvement Value: $299230
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-11-03