$528,789Est. Home Value
9551 NW 19th Pl, Sunrise, FL 33322
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,577 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1973
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$335/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1973 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1577 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1973
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5375.89
- Market Value: $528789
- Land Value: $28500
- Improvement Value: $423340
- Last Sale Date: 2018-04-04