$310,727Est. Home Value
9875 Meadow Field Cir, Tampa, FL 33626
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,424 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$218/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1424 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2004
- Number of Stories: 3
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5220.54
- Market Value: $310727
- Land Value: $100
- Improvement Value: $264280
- Last Sale Date: 2024-08-09