$1,413,542Est. Home Value
359 Country Club Dr, Tequesta, FL 33469
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,930 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1970
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$732/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1970 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1930 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1970
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 11500 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $15605.63
- Market Value: $1413542
- Land Value: $515000
- Improvement Value: $207237
- Last Sale Date: 2017-04-03