$542,651Est. Home Value
80 Live Oak Cir, Tequesta, FL 33469
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,298 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1997
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$418/sqft
Sold 25 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1997 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1298 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1997
- Lot Size: 2104 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $3157.79
- Market Value: $542651
- Improvement Value: $405000
- Last Sale Date: 2000-10-27