$332,730Est. Home Value
1109 Saldivar Rd, Lady Lake, FL 32159
- 1,844 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1997
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$180/sqft
Sold 20 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1997 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1844 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 1997
- Lot Size: 7350 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4077.26
- Market Value: $332730
- Land Value: $44100
- Improvement Value: $288630
- Last Sale Date: 2006-03-23