$489,163Est. Home Value
1569 Olar Ct, The Villages, FL 32162
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,999 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$245/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1999 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2005
- Lot Size: 7024 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4999.82
- Market Value: $489163
- Land Value: $42140
- Improvement Value: $374200
- Last Sale Date: 2019-12-06