$422,913Est. Home Value
630 Loxley Ct, Titusville, FL 32780
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,742 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$154/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2742 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 6098 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5566.2
- Market Value: $422913
- Land Value: $65000
- Improvement Value: $308150
- Last Sale Date: 2023-05-09