$247,484Est. Home Value
2597 Stockbridge Sq SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,698 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$146/sqft
Sold 19 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1698 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3446.63
- Market Value: $247484
- Improvement Value: $228349
- Last Sale Date: 2007-03-21