$965,681Est. Home Value

5250 E Harbor Village Dr Apt 201, Vero Beach, FL 32967

  • 3 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,522 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1996
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $383/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1996 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2522 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1996
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $12164.91
  • Market Value: $965681
  • Improvement Value: $855922
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-04-17