$359,512Est. Home Value
545 39th Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32968
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,928 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1990
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$186/sqft
Sold 11 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1990 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1928 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1990
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 22216 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5599.74
- Market Value: $359512
- Land Value: $71765
- Improvement Value: $337984
- Last Sale Date: 2025-06-05