$635,745Est. Home Value

6422 High Pointe Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967

  • 3 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,402 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2024
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $265/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2024 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2402 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Lot Size: 8712 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $8669.39
  • Market Value: $635745
  • Land Value: $85000
  • Improvement Value: $503055
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-04-12