$644,393Est. Home Value
6545 36th Ln, Vero Beach, FL 32966
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,646 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$244/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2646 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2003
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 12632 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7035.21
- Market Value: $644393
- Land Value: $68000
- Improvement Value: $512517
- Last Sale Date: 2021-03-29